Κλήρωση Handball Premier 2015-2016

Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα της Handball Premier 2015-2016:

premier

19.09.2015 1η Αγωνιστική – 12η Αγωνιστική 12.12.2015 –
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Φοίβος Συκεών
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Διομήδης Άργους
Α.Ε.Κ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. – Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας

26.09.2015 2η Αγωνιστική – 13η Αγωνιστική 19.12.2015 –
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Φοίβος Συκεών – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
Διομήδης Άργους – Α.Ε.Κ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας – Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα

03.10.2015 3η Αγωνιστική – 14η Αγωνιστική 23.01.2016 –
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Φοίβος Συκεών
Α.Ε.Κ. – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Διομήδης Άργους
Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας

10.10.2015 4η Αγωνιστική – 15η Αγωνιστική 30.01.2016 –
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου
Φοίβος Συκεών – Α.Ε.Κ.
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Διομήδης Άργους – Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

17.10.2015 5η Αγωνιστική – 16η Αγωνιστική 06.02.2016 –
Α.Ε.Κ. – Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Φοίβος Συκεών
Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Διομήδης Άργους
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας

24.10.2015 6η Αγωνιστική – 17η Αγωνιστική 13.02.2016 –
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Α.Ε.Κ.
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
Φοίβος Συκεών – Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας – Διομήδης Άργους

14.11.2015 7η Αγωνιστική – 18η Αγωνιστική 20.02.2016 –
Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα – Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Α.Ε.Κ. – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Φοίβος Συκεών
Διομήδης Άργους – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας

21.11.2015 8η Αγωνιστική – 19η Αγωνιστική 05.03.2016 –
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
Φοίβος Συκεών – Διομήδης Άργους
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας – Αερωπός Έδεσσας

28.11.2015 9η Αγωνιστική – 20η Αγωνιστική 09.03.2016 –
Διομήδης Άργους – Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Φοίβος Συκεών
Α.Ε.Κ. – Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας

05.12.2015 10η Αγωνιστική – 21η Αγωνιστική 12.03.2016 –
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ. – Αερωπός Έδεσσας
Φίλιππος Βέροιας – Διομήδης Άργους
Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ – Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα
Α.Ε.Κ. – Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα
Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας – Φοίβος Συκεών

09.12.2015 11η Αγωνιστική – 22η Αγωνιστική 19.03.2016 –
Φοίβος Συκεών – Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Αερωπός Έδεσσας – Φίλιππος Βέροιας
Διομήδης Άργους – Ποσειδών Λουτρακίου
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Ι.Ε.Κ. Ξυνή ΔΙΚΕΑΣ
Αναγέννηση Βύρωνα – Α.Ε.Κ.
Α.Σ.Ε. Δούκα – Ιωνικός Ν. Φιλαδέλφειας

AEK-Hamdball.gr